SmartTrack Card
- SmartTracker Card Black
Key Features
- Works with Apple Find My
- Ultra-Loud Alarm
- Water-Resistant with Non-Replaceable and Non-Rechargeable Battery
- Free Left-Behind Alerts
- Find Your Phone in Silent Mode
- Share with Everyone
- What’s in the Box
Smart Tracking That Fits Your Wallet
Never worry about losing your wallet again with the eufy SmartTrack Card. Designed in a slim, credit-card-sized form, this smart Bluetooth tracker fits easily inside your wallet while helping you locate it when misplaced.
With smart tracking features, separation alerts, and convenient app connectivity, the eufy SmartTrack Card is a practical solution for keeping track of your wallet and other important belongings.
Keep Your Wallet Within Reach
Your wallet carries some of your most important everyday essentials, so losing it can be frustrating. The eufy SmartTrack Card provides a simple way to add smart tracking to your wallet without adding noticeable bulk.
Its ultra-slim card-style design fits naturally into a standard wallet slot. Once connected to your compatible smartphone, you can use the eufy Security app to help locate your SmartTrack Card when your wallet goes missing.
Whether your wallet is left at home, misplaced in the office, or buried under other belongings, SmartTrack Card helps make finding it easier.
Why Choose eufy SmartTrack Card?
Ultra-Slim Card Design
Built in a wallet-friendly card format, the SmartTrack Card can slide easily into your wallet without taking up the space of a traditional keychain tracker.
Smart Bluetooth Tracking
Connect the SmartTrack Card to your compatible smartphone and use the eufy Security app to help locate your tracked belongings.
Find Your Wallet Easily
When your wallet is misplaced nearby, the SmartTrack Card can help you locate it using the connected app and its built-in speaker.
Separation Alerts
Get notified when your tracked item becomes separated from your phone, helping you avoid accidentally leaving your wallet behind.
Built-In Speaker
The integrated speaker can produce an audible alert to help you locate your wallet when it’s nearby.
Long-Lasting Battery
Designed for everyday use, the SmartTrack Card provides long-lasting tracking convenience without requiring frequent charging.
Privacy-Focused Tracking
eufy SmartTrack products are designed with privacy in mind, helping you keep control over your personal tracking information.
How Does eufy SmartTrack Card Work?
Using the SmartTrack Card is simple:
1. Connect
Pair the SmartTrack Card with your compatible smartphone using the eufy Security app.
2. Place It in Your Wallet
Slide the slim tracker into a wallet slot or another suitable location.
3. Track Your Belongings
Use the app to check your tracker’s location and help find your wallet when you can’t remember where you left it.
4. Use the Built-In Sound
If your wallet is nearby, activate the SmartTrack Card’s built-in speaker to help you locate it.
More Than Just a Wallet Tracker
Although the eufy SmartTrack Card is designed especially for wallets, its slim form factor makes it useful for tracking other everyday valuables.
You can use it with:
- Wallets
- Card holders
- Important documents
- Laptop bags
- Backpacks
- Travel bags
- Other personal belongings
Its card-shaped design makes it particularly useful for items where a traditional keychain-style tracker isn’t practical.
eufy SmartTrack Card for Everyday Use
Never Leave Your Wallet Behind
Separation alerts can help notify you when your wallet moves away from your connected smartphone, providing an additional layer of convenience during your daily routine.
Find It Around Your Home
Can’t remember where you left your wallet? Use the SmartTrack Card’s audible alert to help locate it when it’s within range.
Keep Track While Travelling
Place the SmartTrack Card inside your travel wallet or bag to make it easier to keep track of important belongings while moving between airports, hotels, restaurants, and other locations.
Slim Design, Smart Protection
Traditional trackers can be bulky when placed inside a wallet. The eufy SmartTrack Card solves this with a thin, card-shaped design that fits naturally alongside your bank cards and identification.
It’s an ideal choice for anyone who wants the benefits of smart tracking without adding unnecessary bulk to their everyday carry.
Who Should Buy the eufy SmartTrack Card?
The SmartTrack Card is ideal for:
- Frequent travellers
- Professionals
- Students
- Busy commuters
- People who regularly misplace their wallets
- Anyone looking for a slim Bluetooth tracker
- Users who want additional protection for important belongings
Why Buy eufy SmartTrack Card from Anker UAE?
Shop the eufy SmartTrack Card in the UAE from Anker UAE and discover smart accessories designed for modern everyday life.
With its slim design, convenient tracking features, and easy-to-use app experience, the eufy SmartTrack Card is a useful addition to your everyday carry.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is eufy SmartTrack Card?
The eufy SmartTrack Card is a slim Bluetooth tracking device designed primarily for wallets. It helps you locate your wallet or other belongings using a compatible smartphone and the eufy Security app.
Can I use eufy SmartTrack Card for things other than a wallet?
Yes. Its slim card-shaped design makes it suitable for items such as bags, card holders, travel cases, and other valuables.
How do I find my wallet with eufy SmartTrack Card?
You can use the compatible eufy Security app to help locate your SmartTrack Card. If the card is nearby, its built-in speaker can help you identify its location.
Is eufy SmartTrack Card easy to carry?
Yes. Its slim, credit-card-style form factor is designed to fit easily inside a wallet without the bulk of a traditional tracker.
Does eufy SmartTrack Card have a built-in speaker?
Yes. The SmartTrack Card includes a built-in speaker that can produce an audible alert to help you find your wallet when it is nearby.
Is eufy SmartTrack Card useful for travel?
Absolutely. Placing it inside your wallet, travel bag, or other important belongings can help you keep track of them while travelling.
Keep Your Essentials Easy to Find
A lost wallet can mean more than just losing a personal item; it can mean losing your cards, identification, and other essentials. The eufy SmartTrack Card adds smart tracking to your wallet in a slim, discreet design.
Shop eufy SmartTrack Card at Anker UAE and make your everyday essentials easier to find.
